Log in0 Items
EnrolNews & EventsLog in 0 Items

Your cart is empty

Total:
NZD $0.00
Leadership

Gen Fuller

Principal

[email protected]

Jacq Price

Deputy Principal

[email protected]

Michael Rankin

Deputy Principal

[email protected]

Teachers

Arlenna Porteners

Mauao 1 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Sandi Valentine

Mauao 1 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Megan Harris

Mauao 1 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Pippa Woods

Mauao 1 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Molly Pender

Mauao 1 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Amanda McKinlay

Mauao 1 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Hannah Rowland

Mauao 2 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Michaela Jesney

Mauao 2 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Veronica Sowerby

Matarawa Learning Coach

[email protected]

Helen Tangata

Mauao 2 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Kelsey Duff

Mauao 2 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Kathy Hughes

Mauao 2 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Emma Packham

Matarawa Learning Coach

[email protected]

Sharon Baggaley

Matarawa Learning Coach

[email protected]

Trudi Fausett

Matarawa Learning Coach

[email protected]

Kylie Forlong

Matarawa Learning Coach

[email protected]

Brent Tonkin

Matarawa Learning Coach

[email protected]

Dayna Grimes

Pūwhenua Learning Coach

[email protected]

Sean Clarke

Pūwhenua Learning Coach

[email protected]

Georgia Ryan

Pūwhenua Learning Coach

[email protected]

Sjaan McDivitt

Otanewainuku Learning Coach

[email protected]

Dan Priest

Otanewainuku Learning Coach

[email protected]

Emma Hone

Otanewainuku Learning Coach

[email protected]

Bethan Fine

Inclusive Learning Leader (SENCO)

[email protected]

Ruth Burns

Pūwhenua Learning Coach

[email protected]

Sarah Toner

Mauao 1 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Kylie Davis

Mauao 2 Learning Coach

[email protected]

Technology Specialist

Raina Urwin

Technology Leader/Food Technology

[email protected]

Sean Fullick

Technology Specialist/Hard Materials Technology

[email protected]

Support Staff

Vanessa Le Roux

Office Administrator

[email protected]

Hayley Lowe

Office Administration

[email protected]

Nina Leslie

Learning Assistant

[email protected]

Graeme Higham

Caretaker/Property

[email protected]

Marcus Perenara

Sports Coordinator & Learning Assistant

[email protected]

Brooke Marks

Learning Assistant

Adam McLean

Music Specialist

[email protected]

Lynette Chapman

Learning Assistant (ESOL)

Sarah Thoms

Technology Technical Assistant and
Learning Assistant

[email protected]

Empowered to learn | Empowered for life

Opening February 2019

Opened February 2019